Marvel Legends Series Spider-Venom Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Black

Hasbro Action Figure Marvel Legends Spider-Venom - Retro Cardback - Black

Marvel Legends Series Spider-Venom Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Spider-Venom, Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£22.99
Delivery from £2.00

Marvel Legends Series Spider-Venom Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figur

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.31
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Spider-Venom Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Black

£27.40
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Spider-Venom Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.16
Delivery from £18.00

Marvel Legends Series Spider-Venom Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.37
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Spider-Venom Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Black

In stock
£28.38
Free Delivery

Spider Venom - Marvel Legends - 6inch Hasbro Retro Carded Figure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Spider-Venom Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Black

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marvel Legends Series Spider-Venom Retro Cardback Spider-Man Comics Action Figure, Black

Cheapest offer

COMICS-INSPIRED SPIDER-VENOM: collectible Spider-Venom figure is inspired by the character's appearance in Marvel's Spider-Man and Venom comics PREMIUM DESIGN AND DECO: fans and collectors can display this premium Marvel 15-cm action figure (6 inch) with comics-inspired design and deco in their collections MARVEL COMICS-INSPIRED ACCESSORIES: this officially licensed Hasbro Marvel Legends set comes with six accessories, including four alternative hands, alternative head and chain RETRO-STYLE BLISTER CARD: display this figure on your shelf with collectible packaging designed to recreate the classic Marvel Legends releases! DISPLAY-WORTHY ARTICULATION: collectible action figure features over 20 points of articulation with fully poseable head, arms and legs for dynamic poses on your shelf, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£22.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 150 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Recommended age group Child
Product colour Black, White
Number of connection points 20
Movable parts Yes
Character Spider-Venom
Franchise Spider-Man
License Marvel
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 6 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• Height: 15cm for prominent display.
• Articulated joints: Enables dynamic posing options.
• Collector's packaging: Ideal for preserving condition.