Hasbro Transformers Thirteen Megatronus The Fallen Leader Class Figure Official

Hasbro Action Figure Transformers Age of the Primes Leader Class Megatronus the Fallen 7.5" 8+

Hasbro Transformers Thirteen Megatronus The Fallen Leader Class Figure Official

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Transformers Megatronus The Fallen Age Of Primes Leader 8" Figure Hasbro Officia

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.32
Free Delivery
Hasbro Transformers Thirteen Megatronus The Fallen Leader Class Figure Official

Cheapest offer

Jahr: 2025 / Produktart: Action-Figur / Altersempfehlung: Ab 17 Jahre / Verpackung: Original (ungeöffnet) / Occasion: All Occasions / Film: Transformers / Size: 8 inch / Items Included: Gun / UPC: 5010996299499 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: G0482 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28080592363 / Colour: Multicoloured / Herstellernummer: G0482 / Größe: 8 Zoll / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 7 in / Original/Lizenzierte Reproduktion: Original / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Transforming / Character: Megatronus The Fallen / Vehicle Type: Tank / Color: Multicolor / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:12 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Transformers / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maßstab: 1:12 / Charakter: Megatronus The Fallen / Brand: Hasbro / Series: Transformers / Type: Action Figure / Marke: Hasbro / Farbe: Mehrfarbig / EAN: 5010996299499 / GTIN: 5010996299499 / Era: 2002-Now / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Theme: Transformers & Robots / Charakter Familie: Transformers / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Genre: Film & TV / Country of Origin: China
£69.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hasbro Action Figure Power Rangers Ninja Storm Ninjakon 7 Inch Multicolor (F50555X0)
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.88
Transformers Maximal Cybershark Beats Wars 12cm Action Figure
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Gamerverse 6-inch Iron Man Action Figure Toy, With Atmosphere Armor Skin, From Age 4
£7.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49