Hasbro Transformers War for Cybertron Deluxe Autobot Alphastrike Counterforce 3-Pack - Final Strike Figure Series: Part 1

Hasbro Action Figures Transformers War for Cybertron Siege Deluxe Autobot Alphastrike 3-Pack

Hasbro Transformers War for Cybertron Deluxe Autobot Alphastrike Counterforce 3-Pack - Final Strike Figure Series: Part 1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£37.99
Delivery from £2.00

Transformers War For Cybertron WFC-S26 Autobot Alphastrike Counterforce 3-Pack

In stock
£42.99
14.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Transformers War For Cybertron WFC-S26 Autobot Alphastrike Counterforce 3-Pack

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Transformers War For Cybertron WFC-S26 Autobot Alphastrike Counterforce 3-Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.05
Free Delivery

Transformers War For Cybertron WFC-S26 Autobot Alphastrike Counterforce 3-Pack

In stock
£62.99
Delivery from £10.00
Hasbro Transformers War for Cybertron Deluxe Autobot Alphastrike Counterforce 3-Pack - Final Strike Figure Series: Part 1

Cheapest offer

Build the ultimate battlefield with Siege figures. Siege plunges fans into the epic fight to survive on the final day of the Autobot and Decepticon battle to control Cybertron. Discover 2 strike teams on opposite sides of the war as they clash in a single mission: The Autobot Alphastrike Counterforce versus the Decepticon Phantomstrike Squadron. (WFC-S27 Decepticon Phantomstrike Squadron sold separately, subject to availability). Skywarp and the Decepticon Phantomstrike Squadron have been attacking key Autobot positions, launching quickstrike surprise attacks. The Autobot Alphastrike Counterforce: Slamdance, a clone of Sideswipe built for covert operations, and Trenchfoot -- must analyze Decepticon attack patterns, anticipate the next target, and counterstrike. This Autobot Alphastrike Counterforce pack includes 3 figures: Deluxe Slamdance, a G2 deco’d Deluxe Covert Clone Sideswipe, and a Battle Masters figure, Trenchfoot. Celebrate the War For Cybertron Trilogy with this special editi
£37.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per pallet layer 96 pc(s)
Products per pallet 192 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 2 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 116.8 cm
Pallet gross length 120 cm
Products per master (outer) case 24 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 124000 cm³
Master (outer) case net weight 4.2 kg
Master (outer) case gross weight 10.8 kg
Master (outer) case height 514 mm
Master (outer) case length 530 mm
Master (outer) case width 455 mm
Products per shipping (inner) case 1 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case volume 5000 cm³
Shipping (inner) case net weight 175 g
Shipping (inner) case gross weight 420 g
Shipping (inner) case height 25 cm
Shipping (inner) case length 26 cm
Shipping (inner) case width 7.3 cm

Supplier features

Packaging languages Portuguese, French, English, GER, Spanish
Assembly required No

Technical details

Dangerous goods No
Material details MABS,ABS,PA,METALS,PVC
Product material/percentage MABS: 3.8%; Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS): 42%; Polyamide (PA): 31%; Metal: 22.2%; Polyvinyl chloride (PVC): 1%
Pallet height (imperial) 116.8 cm (46")
Pallet type (note) WP
Pallet width (imperial) 100 cm (39.4")
Master (outer) cases per 1/2 pallet 4 pc(s)
Aerosol indicator No
Art material No
Chemical substance No
Children product certificate Yes
Contains ball No
Contains balloon No
CPSIA regulated Yes
EU Declaration of Conformity (DoC) No
Electrical transformer No
Electronics No
Fan consumer indicator Yes
Food indicator No
Hazardous material No
IP sensitive No
Proposition 65 No
Safety data sheet No
Small parts warning No
Substance not for human consumption Yes
Suffocation warning No
Test reports Yes
Wood certificate No
Warranty required No
Retailer channel FANMAZON
Intro season description FALL
On-shelf date 9/1/2025
Country of origin (customs) VN
Suitable for country EUROPE, AMERICAS (EXCEPT BRAZIL), AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND
Soft projectile No
Weight (imperial) 0.174 kg (0.384 lbs)
Package width (imperial) 25.4 cm (10")
Package depth (imperial) 6.4 cm (2.52")
Package height (imperial) 24.1 cm (9.49")
Package weight (imperial) 0.33 kg (0.728 lbs)
Package volume (imperial) 0.138 ft³
Package volume (SAP) 5.165 m³
Package volume (SAP) (imperial) 0.182 ft³
Shipping (inner) case width (imperial) 7.3 cm (2.87")
Shipping (inner) case length (imperial) 26 cm (10.2")
Shipping (inner) case height (imperial) 25 cm (9.84")
Shipping (inner) gross weight (imperial) 0.42 kg (0.926 lbs)
Shipping (inner) net weight (imperial) 0.175 kg (0.386 lbs)
Shipping (inner) case volume (imperial) 0.168 ft³
Shipping (inner) case volume (SAP) 0.005 m³
Shipping (inner) case volume (SAP) (imperial) 0.168 ft³
Shipping (inner) case style description SECONDARY
Master (outer) case width (imperial) 45.5 cm (17.9")
Master (outer) case length (imperial) 53 cm (20.9")
Master (outer) case height (imperial) 51.4 cm (20.2")
Master (outer) gross weight (imperial) 10.8 kg (23.9 lbs)
Master (outer) case volume (imperial) 4.377 ft³
Master (outer) net weight (imperial) 4.2 kg (9.26 lbs)
Master (outer) case volume (SAP) 0.124 m³
Master (outer) case volume (SAP) (imperial) 4.377 ft³
Package description (shipping unit) MASTER CARTON
WEEE active No
Paper weight (primary packaging) Part/Warming Sheet: 23.04g
Material Safety Data Sheet (MSDS) No
Pallet depth (imperial) 120 cm (47.2")

Weight & dimensions

Weight 174 g

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Year 2019
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy
Material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Packaging data

Package volume 3918000 cm³
Assortment of products No
Package weight 330 g
Package height 241 mm
Package depth 64 mm
Package width 254 mm
Package type Closed box

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends X-Men Rogue Action Figure
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Gray Hulk and Dr. Bruce Banner, Avengers 60th Anniv
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery