Jenga The Original Board Game from Hasbro Gaming

Hasbro Classic Jenga

Jenga The Original Board Game from Hasbro Gaming

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hasbro Gaming Jenga

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hasbro Jenga Classic: Children's Game that Promotes the Speed of Reaction

3-5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hasbro Gaming Jenga

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.45
Delivery from £4.49

Hasbro Gaming Jenga

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £4.74

Hasbro Jenga Classic | Block Stacking Game for 1 or More Players

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro Gaming Jenga

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Classic Jenga Game from Hasbro Stacking Wooden Block Game New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Hasbro Games Classic Jenga Game Hasbro Games Multicolor

3-5 working days
£20.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Box
Number of pieces 54 pc(s)

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Minimum number of players 1
Material Wood
Product colour Wood
Product type Jenga
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Ideal for all ages - from 6 and up
• Durable wooden blocks for lasting fun
• Encourages strategic play and friendly competition

Similar products

Free Delivery
£11.99
Compare 16 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hasbro Gaming Jenga Family Game Outdoor Games for Kids Summer Toys Classic St...
£20.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Gaming Jenga Classic Children's game that promotes reaction speed from 6 years
£130.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hasbro Game - Jenga (Amazon Exclusive)
£43.46
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jenga The Original Board Game from Hasbro Gaming

Cheapest offer

Your child tests nerve and balance with every block they slide free. This classic tower-building game turns gravity into edge-of-the-seat fun. Players take turns removing wooden blocks from the stack, then balancing them carefully on top. The tower wobbles and leans as the game unfolds. One wrong move sends everything crashing down. It works for two or more players aged 6 and up. The included stacking sleeve helps rebuild the tower quickly between rounds. No batteries needed, just steady hands and a sense of timing. The set contains 54 hardwood blocks that feel solid in small hands. The winner is the last player to pull a block without toppling the stack. It supports hand-eye coordination and spatial awareness through active play. The compact design stores neatly in its box. Perfect for family game nights, rainy afternoons or travel. This game builds concentration and decision-making while keeping everyone on the edge of their seats. Not suitable for children under 3 due to small parts
£12.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk