Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players, Requires HeroQuest Game System to Play

Hasbro Heroquest Kellar Keep English

Used Offers from

Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players, Requires HeroQuest Game System to Play

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.86
Free Delivery

Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players, Requires HeroQuest Game System to Play

£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Avalon Hill HeroQuest KELLAR'S KEEP Quest Pack F4543

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion Board Game. Sealed.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Delivery from £3.75

Kellar's Keep Expansion HeroQuest

£19.95
Free Delivery

Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players, Requires HeroQuest Game System to Play

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

New HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Quest Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £3.45

Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players, Requires HeroQuest Game System to Play

£21.95
Free Delivery

Hasbro HeroQuest: Kellar's Keep Quest Pack Expansion

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

My Little Pony Avalon Hill HeroQuest Return of the Witch Lord Quest Pack, for Ages 14 and Up & Hasbro Gaming Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players
£57.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Avalon Hill Heroquest The Mage of Mirror Quest Pack & Hasbro Gaming Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players, Requires HeroQuest Game System to Play
£71.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Feldherr foam set + token holder compatible with HeroQuest (format 2021): Mythic Tier - core game box
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players, Requires HeroQuest Game System to Play

Cheapest offer

EXPANSION PACK: the Kellar's Keep game is the first expansion for the Avalon Hill HeroQuest dungeon crawler board game. (Requires HeroQuest game system to play. Sold separately.) THE ADVENTURE CONTINUES: the cards and booklets feature incredible artwork that takes players' imaginations into a mysterious underground world filled with monsters, deadly traps and more ADD TO YOUR COLLECTION OF MINIATURES: this tabletop board game includes 17 beautifully detailed unpainted miniatures including orcs, goblins and abominations INCLUDES 10 EXCITING QUESTS: the Kellar's Keep board game includes full-colour tiles, artefact cards, and quests that players haven't seen in previous editions of the HeroQuest game system LIMITLESS REPLAYABILITY: this expansion gives you more opportunities to delve deeper into the HeroQuest game, and adds to the replayability. Players can also create their own stories and build their own quests, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£14.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk