Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Peter Parker Anti-Venom Suit Style Spider-Man Action Figure

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£21.99
Delivery from £2.00

Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Peter Parker Anti-Venom Suit Style Spider-Man Action Figure, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Peter Parker Anti-Venom Suit Style Spider-Man Action Figure, Blue

In stock
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

Marvel Legends Gamerverse Peter Parker Anti-Venom Suit Style Spiderman 2 Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Peter Parker Anti-Venom Suit Style Spider-Man Action Figure

Cheapest offer

Bring the excitement and wonder of the Marvel Universe to your collection with Hasbro Marvel Legends Anti-Venom Suit Style Peter Parker action figure! This collectible 15-cm-scale Marvel figure is detailed to look like the character's appearance in Marvel's Gamerverse Spider-Man 2 video game. Peter Parker Spider-Man figure is fully articulated with premium design and poseable head, arms and legs. Marvel action figure set comes with six accessories, including a set of alternative web-slinging hands and web accessory for dynamic poses. Hasbro Marvel action figures' 15-cm scale make them great for displaying in fans' collections. Reimagine gaming-inspired scenes on your shelf with Marvel Legends action figures and Marvel collectibles. Copyright 2025 MARVEL. Hasbro and all related terms are trademarks of Hasbro. GAMERVERSE-INSPIRED SPIDER-MAN: collectible figure is inspired by Peter Parker's appearance in Marvel's Spider-Man 2 video game, featuring his Anti-Venom Suit Style PREMIUM DESIGN
£21.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 150 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Number of connection points 20
Movable parts Yes
Character Peter Parker
Franchise Spider-Man
License Marvel
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 6 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Hanging box

Product information

At a glance

• Poseable figure: Versatile for dynamic displays.
• Detailed design: Intricate craftsmanship and vibrant colors.
• Collectors' gem: Ideal for Marvel enthusiasts.

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Infinity 10 Iron Man Thanos Double Pack Toys
£142.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Classic Longshot
£12.64
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.31
Marvel 20th Anniversary Series 1 Iron Man 6-inch
£20.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gambit, X-Men ‘97 6" Marvel Legends Action Figures, Red
£26.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series HAVOK Figure 2 X-MEN (BUILD A FIGURE: BONEBREAKER-BARRELS)
£11.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49