Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Absorbing Man, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible Action Figure (6”)

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£22.99
Delivery from £2.00

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Absorbing Man, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible 15-cm Action Figure with Lenticular Shield

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on July 29, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Absorbing Man, Retro Comics Collectible 6 Inch

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Secret Wars Marvel Legends Series Absorbing Man 6-Inch Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.32
Delivery from £31.60

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Absorbing Man, Retro Comics Collec (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.54
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Absorbing Man, Retro Comics Collectible 6 Inch

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.44
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Absorbing Man, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible Action Figure (6”)

Cheapest offer

With over 80 years of entertainment history, Marvel has become a cornerstone of fan collections around the world. With Marvel Legends, fan favorite Marvel Comic Universe and Marvel Cinematic Universe characters are designed with premium detail and articulation for posing and display. This Hasbro Marvel Legends action figure is detailed to look like Absorbing Man from Marvel’s Secret Wars II and Marvel Comics. Bring the excitement and wonder of the Marvel Universe to your collection with Marvel Legends Absorbing Man and other collectible Marvel action figures (Additional products each sold separately. Subject to availability.) INSPIRED BY MARVEL COMICS: This officially licensed Marvel figure is inspired by the the epic 1980s Secret Wars toy line, adding new figures to that classic look -- a great gift for collectors and fans ages 4 and up PREMIUM DESIGN AND DECO: Marvel fans and collectors can display this 6 inch action figure (15 cm) with comics-inspired design and deco in their action
£22.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Infinity 10 Iron Man Thanos Double Pack Toys
£142.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Classic Longshot
£12.64
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.31
Marvel Legends Spiderman Action Figure (Ben Reilly)
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gambit, X-Men ‘97 6" Marvel Legends Action Figures, Red
£26.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Retro 3.75” amazing Fantasy Spider-Man Kenner Action Figure MOC
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00