Star Wars The Black Series Sabine Wren Force FX Elite Lightsaber, Adult Roleplay Item

Hasbro Star Wars The Black Series Force FX Elite Sabine Wren Lightsaber

Star Wars The Black Series Sabine Wren Force FX Elite Lightsaber, Adult Roleplay Item

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.94
Free Delivery

SABINE WREN FX Elite Lightsaber F9177 (Star Wars: The Black Series)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series Sabine Wren Force FX Elite Lightsaber, Adult Roleplay Item

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series Sabine Wren Force FX Elite Lightsaber, Adult Roleplay Item

£149.00
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series Sabine Wren Force FX Elite Lightsaber, Adult Roleplay Item

£149.97
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series Sabine Wren Force FX Elite Lightsaber, Adult Roleplay Item

In stock
£170.42
Delivery from £7.60

Star Wars The Black Series Sabine Wren Force FX Elite Lightsaber, Adult Roleplay Item

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£215.00
Delivery from £20.00

Star Wars The Black Series Sabine Wren Force FX Elite Lightsaber, Adult Roleplay Item

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£234.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars The Black Series Sabine Wren Force FX Elite Lightsaber, Adult Roleplay

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Star Wars The Black Series Sabine Wren Force FX Elite Lightsaber, Adult Roleplay Item

Cheapest offer

ADVANCED LIGHTS WITH SOUND EFFECTS: Combining advanced LEDs and entertainment-inspired sound effects, the Sabine Wren Force FX Elite Lightsaber is the most realistic Force FX Lightsaber yet STAR WARS: AHSOKA: This roleplay item features design, deco, and scale based on Sabine Wren’s Lightsaber featured in Star Wars: Ahsoka SERIES-INSPIRED EFFECTS: Use the switch and button on the hilt to activate entertainment-inspired sound effects, progressive ignition, battle clash effect, wall-cutting effect, blaster deflect, duel effect, and battle sequence mode INCLUDES STAND AND BARREL PLUG: Proudly display this electronic Lightsaber on the included stand, with or without the removable blade. Use the included barrel plug when the blade is not in use BUILD AN EPIC COLLECTION: Star Wars The Black Series roleplay items make impressive additions to any Star Wars adult costume collection. Look for other premium adult roleplay items such as Black Series helmets (Sold separately. Subject to availability.), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£124.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Box
Packaging content Lightsaber, barrel plug, stand, and instructions

Battery

Number of batteries supported 3
Battery type AA
Battery technology Alkaline
Battery voltage 1.5 V
Batteries required Yes

Features

Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)
Product type Toy lightsaber
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Character Sabine Wren
Franchise Star Wars: Ahsoka
License Lucasfilm
Product colour Black, Gold, Silver
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy metal hilt for premium grip.
• Vibrant 36-inch illuminated blade with sound effects.
• Durable design for play and display purposes.

Similar products

Hasbro Star Wars The Black Series Leia Organa Force Fx Elite Lightsaber
£119.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Star Wars Retro Collection The Emperor Action Figure
£9.82
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Tusken Raider (VC199) 3.75 Inch Actio
£26.31
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00