Hasbro Star Wars The Vintage Collection Padmé Amidala Action Figure (3.75”)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£16.99
Delivery from £2.00

Star Wars: Attack Of The Clones PADME AMIDALA Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Padmé Amidala, Attack of the Clones 9.5-cm Coll

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.57
Free Delivery

Star Wars Padme Amidala Vintage Figure Ages 4+ Official Hasbro G2612

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery
Hasbro Star Wars The Vintage Collection Padmé Amidala Action Figure (3.75”)

Cheapest offer

Celebrate the legacy of Star Wars with premium vehicles, playsets, and action figures from Star Wars The Vintage Collection. (Additional products each sold separately. Subject to availability.) Based on Padmé Amidala from Star Wars: Attack of the Clones, this 3.75-inch-scale figure makes a great addition to any fan’s collection. Inspired by the original line, these collectibles feature premium detail and design across product and packaging, as well as collector-grade deco that fans have come to know and love. May the Force be with you! STAR WARS: ATTACK OF THE CLONES™: This Padmé Amidala 3.75-inch-scale figure (9.5 cm) is inspired by the classic prequel trilogy film -- a great gift for collectors and fans ages 4 and up PREMIUM DESIGN AND DECO: Fans can display this 3.75 inch action figure -- featuring movie-inspired deco and design, detailed sculpt, and a removable cape -- in their collections MULTIPLE ARTICULATION POINTS IN 3.75-INCH SCALE: Figure includes poseable head, arms, and leg
£16.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Hasbro Star Wars The Black Series Leia Organa Force Fx Elite Lightsaber
£119.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Vintage Collection VC219 DEATH WATCH MANDALORIAN Figure (THE MANDALORIAN)
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hasbro Star Wars Retro Collection The Emperor Action Figure
£11.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49