Star Wars The Vintage Collection Professor Huyang 3.75” Action Figures

Hasbro Star Wars The Vintage Collection Professor Huyang

Used Offers from

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Professor Huyang 3.75” Action Figures

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.97
Delivery from £4.49

Hasbro Star Wars The Vintage Collection Professor Huyang

1-3 Wordays
£10.99
Delivery from £2.00

Hasbro Star Wars The Vintage Collection Professor Huyang

3-5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Professor Huyang 3.75” Action Figures

£11.45
Delivery from £4.49

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Professor Huyang 3.75” Action Figures

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.67
Free Delivery

Star Wars - Vintage Collection - Professor Huyang - VC 311

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.75

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Professor Huyang 3.75” Action Figures

£16.54
Delivery from £4.49

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Professor Huyang 3.75” Action Figures

In stock
£19.14
Delivery from £9.52

Star Wars The Vintage Collection Professor Huyang 3.75” Action Figures

£20.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hasbro Star Wars The Black Series Darth Vader Electronic Helmet
£149.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hasbro Star Wars The Black Series Teeka (Jawa), Multicolor (F56055L0)
£25.34
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars Vintage Ahsoka Toy 9.5cm-Scale Star Clone Wars Action Figure
£10.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Vintage Collection Professor Huyang 3.75” Action Figures

Cheapest offer

STAR WARS: AHSOKA: This Professor Huyang 3.75-inch action figure (9.5 cm) is inspired by the Star Wars: Ahsoka live-action series on Disney+ -- a great gift for collectors and fans ages 4 and up PREMIUM DESIGN AND ARTICULATION: The Professor Huyang Star Wars action figure is highly articulated with fully poseable head, arms, and legs ideal for play or display CHARACTER-INSPIRED ACCESSORIES: This collectible Star Wars figure comes with 3 accessories including a datapad -- so Professor Huyang is always ready for research and discovery KENNER-INSPIRED PACKAGING: Calling back to the original 1970s and 1980s Star Wars collectibles, The Vintage Collection features Kenner branding and package design PROFESSOR HUYANG: An ancient droid, but still quick of mind, Huyang oversaw the construction of Lightsabers in the Jedi Order for centuries, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£8.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk