Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Buzzworthy Bumblebee Deluxe Class 2022 Evil Predacon Terrorsaur 5.5-inch Figure
Transformers Legacy Evil Predacon Terrorsaur Buzzworthy Bumblebee Action Figure
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Buzzworthy Bumblebee Deluxe Class 2022 Evil Predacon Terrorsaur 5.5-inch Figure
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Buzzworthy Bumblebee Deluxe Class 2022 Evil Predacon Terrorsaur 5.5-inch Figure
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.53
Delivery from £7.27
Transformers Buzzworthy Bumblebee Deluxe Predacon Terrorsaur - New in stock
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Transformers Legacy Buzzworthy Bumblebee Evil Predacon Terrorsaur Limited Figure
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.32
Free Delivery
Product Information
Other features
| Year | 2022 |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 70 g |
Packaging data
| Package width | 140 mm |
| Package depth | 64 mm |
| Package height | 219 mm |
| Package weight | 143 g |
| Package type | Open box |
Logistics data
| Master (outer) case width | 263 mm |
| Master (outer) case length | 371 mm |
| Master (outer) case height | 152 mm |
| Master (outer) case gross weight | 2.03 kg |
| Products per master (outer) case | 8 pc(s) |
| Package volume | 1854 cm³ |
| Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) | 05010994145774 |
| Master (outer) case net weight | 560 g |
| Master (outer) case volume | 15000 cm³ |
Safety warning
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard |
Features
| Country of origin | Vietnam |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Recommended age (max) | 99 yr(s) |
| Recommended age (min) | 8 yr(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Transformable design: Changes from robot to Pterodactyl.
- Dynamic articulation: Multiple pose options available.
- Vibrant aesthetics: Eye-catching colours and details.
Similar products
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Evolution Deluxe Class Action Figure G2 Universe Autobot Jazz 5.5-inch
£29.50
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Generations War for Cybertron - Soundwave
£32.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Action Figure Transformers Legacy: Evolution G2 Universe Laser Cycle – Deluxe 14 cm Black
£25.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Ghostbusters Transformers Toy Generations, Transformers Collaborative Ghostbusters: Legacy, Ecto-1 Ectotron Convertible 17.5 cm Figure, E95565E00
£109.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.09
Transformers Legacy Deluxe Class Crankcase 14cm Action Figure
£14.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery