Hasbro Wars The Black Series Jon Favreau (Paz Vizsla) - 15 cm, F5538E48, Multico
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.91
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Mandalorian Jon Favreau Vizsla The Black Series Figure Golden Kids
8-10 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99
Hasbro Wars The Black Series Jon Favreau (Paz Vizsla) - 15 cm, F5538E48, Multicolor
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£65.64
Delivery from £9.99
Product Information
Features
| Product type | Toy figure |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Recommended age (min) | 4 yr(s) |
| Suggested gender | Boy/Girl |
| Recommended age group | Child |
| Character | Jon Favreau |
| Theme | Star Wars: The Mandalorian |
Packaging content
| Package type | Closed box |
| Number of accessories included | 2 pc(s) |
Safety warning
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 36 months |
Product information
At a glance
- Highly detailed 6-inch action figure
- Multiple accessories for enhanced playability
- Stylish packaging ideal for display
Similar products
Star Wars The Vintage Collection : The Mandalorian Nevarro Cantina Playset, Imperial Death Trooper (Nevarro)
£23.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Star Wars The Vintage Collection VC219 DEATH WATCH MANDALORIAN Figure (THE MANDALORIAN)
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars Hasbro The Black Series Obi-Wan Kenobi (Wandering Jedi) Toy 6-Inch-Scale Obi-Wan Kenobi Figure Ages 4 & Up, Multicolor (F4358)
£22.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Star Wars Retro Collection The Emperor Action Figure
£9.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars Hasbro Wars The Black Series Luthen Rael Toy 6-Inch-Scale Wars: Andor Collectible Action Figure, Toys for Ages 4 and Up, F5529, Multicolor
£16.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49