ハセガワ Hasegawa 120116 652408 1/12 Real Figure Colelction No. 41, AI Cyber Girl000002

Hasegawa 1/12 AI Cyber Girl Vol.2 Unpainted Resin Kit No.41

ハセガワ Hasegawa 120116 652408 1/12 Real Figure Colelction No. 41, AI Cyber Girl000002

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.60
Free Delivery

Hasegawa 1/12 AI Cyber Girl Vol.2 Unpainted Resin Kit No.41

Will usually delivered within 33 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.89
Free Delivery
ハセガワ Hasegawa 120116 652408 1/12 Real Figure Colelction No. 41, AI Cyber Girl000002

Cheapest offer

Resin kit from the Real Figure series, AI Cyber Girl No. 2., Manufacturer: Hasegawa
£25.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hasegawa 652475-1/12 Cat's Eye Ai Kisugi Scale 1:12
£55.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery