Hasegawa 21203 1:24th scale Volkswagen Beetle Type 1 (1967)

Hasegawa 1:24 Scale Volkswagen Beetle 1967 Model Kit

Hasegawa 21203 1:24th scale Volkswagen Beetle Type 1 (1967)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Hasegawa 1/24 1967 Volkswagen Beetle Type 1 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Hasegawa 620766-1/24 Toyota Celica Lb 1600St 1973 Scale 1:24
£41.26
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasegawa 52253 Pkw.K1 Kübelwagen Type 82 w/Blond Girl's Figure 1/24 Scale Plastic Model Kit
£49.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasegawa HMCC21 1:24 Scale Honda N360 Plastic Model
£23.68
23.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
ハセガワ Hasegawa 620769-1/24 Nissan 240Rs 1983 New Zealand Rally 1:24 Scale
£40.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Hasegawa 21203 1:24th scale Volkswagen Beetle Type 1 (1967)

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Set Includes: Automotive / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:24 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Volkswagen / Type: Model Kit / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Volkswagen Beetle Type 1 (1967) / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg / Country of Origin: Japan
£27.99
ebay.co.uk