Hasegawa 620672-1/24 Toyota Celica 1600 GT Customs Version 1:24 Scale

Hasegawa 1:24 Toyota Celica 1600GT Custom Version Car Model Kit

Hasegawa 620672-1/24 Toyota Celica 1600 GT Customs Version 1:24 Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.75
Free Delivery

1:24 Scale Hasegawa Toyota Celica 1600GT Custom Version Car Model Kit HA20672

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hasegawa 620672-1/24 Toyota Celica 1600 GT Customs Version 1:24 Scale

Cheapest offer

Scale model kit, Manufacturer: Hasegawa
£38.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

1:24 HASEGAWA Toyota Supra (A70) #15 1000Km Race 1991 Kit HA20612 Model
£30.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.28
Hasegawa 1:24 Toyota Starlet EP71 Turbo-S 3-Door Late Version
£28.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
ハセガワ 20645 1/24 Toyota Supra A70, 2.5 GT Twin Turbo R Model kit, Multicoloured
£49.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.84
Hasegawa 1/24 Toyota MR2 AW11 late G-Limited Supercharger (T-top) model kit NEW
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.60