Hasegawa 1:72 F-4EJ KAI Phantom II 306Sq No.379 Kit HA02453

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

1:72 HASEGAWA Mcdonnel Douglas F-4Ek Kai Phantom Ii Airplane 1991 Kit HA02453 Mo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.33
Delivery from £9.74

Hasegawa 2453 Model Kit, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.79
Free Delivery

F-4EJ Kai Phantom II, 306Sq Nr. 379 1:72 Plastic Model Kit HASEGAWA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.38
Free Delivery
Hasegawa 1:72 F-4EJ KAI Phantom II 306Sq No.379 Kit HA02453

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4967834024533 / Year Manufactured: 1991 / Material: Plastic / MPN: HA02453 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3068389965 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hasegawa 2453 - 1/72 F-4EJ KAI Phantom II 306SQ No. 379 - / Subject: Phantom / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Hasegawa / EAN: 4967834024533 / GTIN: 4967834024533 / Product Type: Plastic kit / Features: Limited Edition / Country of Origin: Japan
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hasegawa HAE46 F-35 Lightning II B Version US Marine Model Kit, 1:72 Scale
£28.12
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Hasegawa 02399 F-15DJ Eagle Aggressor 40th Anniversary 1/72 Scale Plastic Kit
£36.57
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasegawa 1:72 Scale F-16CJ Block 50 Fighting Falcon Model Kit
£17.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Hasegawa 1:72 F-15C Eagle - Japan US Treaty
£46.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasegawa - 1/72 F-15dj Eagle Aggressor Blue En White 02379 (8/21) *
£34.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery