Hasegawa 1:24 Mitsubishi Galant GTO 2000GSR Late Version with Rear Spoiler

Hasegawa 20554 1/24 Scale Model Kit Mitsubishi Galant GTO 2000GSR w/Rear Spoiler

Hasegawa 1:24 Mitsubishi Galant GTO 2000GSR Late Version with Rear Spoiler

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.24
Free Delivery

Mitsubishi Galant GTO 2000GSR Late Version 1:24 Plastic Model Kit HASEGAWA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.66
Free Delivery
Hasegawa 1:24 Mitsubishi Galant GTO 2000GSR Late Version with Rear Spoiler

Cheapest offer

Scale Plastic Model Kit, Manufacturer: Hasegawa
£52.24
amazon.co.uk