Hasegawa 1/72 F/A-18F Super Hornet US Navy Kit

Hasegawa E18 F/A-18F Super Hornet AIRCRAFT SCALE 1/72 Hobby Plastic Model Kit NE

Hasegawa 1/72 F/A-18F Super Hornet US Navy Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

1/72 Hasegawa F/A-18F Super Hornet Fighter Aircraft Kit HAE18

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
Free Delivery

Hasegawa 1:72 - F/A-18F Super Hornet US Navy Kit - HAE18

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hasegawa 1/72 F/A-18F Super Hornet US Navy Kit

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 4967834015487 / Year Manufactured: 2003 / Material: Plastic / MPN: HAE18 / Scale: 0.091666667 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1423921317 / Item Length: 25.5 / Age Level: 14 Years & Up / ProductTitle: 1/72 Hasegawa F/A-18F Super Hornet Fighter Aircraft Kit HAE18 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Hasegawa / Type: Automotive / EAN: 4967834015487 / GTIN: 4967834015487 / Item Height: 10 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Unopened Box / Item Weight: 0.75 pounds / Item Width: 18.4 / Country of Origin: Japan
£23.99
ebay.co.uk