HASEGAWA PT06 1:48 F-4J Phantom II

Hasegawa HAPT06 1:48 Scale F-4J Phantom II with One Piece Canopy Model Kit

HASEGAWA PT06 1:48 F-4J Phantom II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.18
Delivery from £8.99

Hasegawa 1:48 F-4J Phantom II Show Time 100 Aircraft Model Kit HAPT06

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Delivery from £4.95

Hasegawa 1/48 F-4J Phantom II Show Time 100 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

HASEGAWA PT06 1:48 F-4J Phantom II

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4967834072060 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: HAPT06 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2107992577 / Franchise: One Piece / Subject: Phantom / Brand: Hasegawa / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 4967834072060 / GTIN: 4967834072060 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: One Size / Theme: 12830 / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg
£32.18
ebay.co.uk