Hasselblad XCD 2.8-4/35-100E Lens

Used Offers from

Hasselblad XCD 2.8-4/35-100E Lens

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£4,099.00
Free Delivery

Hasselblad 35-100mm f2.8-4 E XCD Lens

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£4,099.00
Free Delivery

Hasselblad XCD 2,8-4/35-100E Lens

1 day
£4,099.99
Delivery from £11.50

Hasselblad XCD 35-100mm E f2.8-4 Lens

3-5 working days
£4,100.00
Free Delivery

Hasselblad XCD 35-100mm f/2.8-4 E Lens

Next day delivery
£5,433.00
Free Delivery

Hasselblad XCD 35-100mm f/2.8-4 E Lens

Next Day Delivery
£5,433.00

Product Information

Design

Product colour Black

Lens system

Zoom capability Yes
Focus adjustment Auto

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Hasselblad Lens XCD 135mm F2.8 + X1.7 Telephoto Converter | ✅5 years warranty
£3,999.00
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 8-15mm f2.8 FF Zoom Fisheye Lens for Hasselblad XCD
£699.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hasselblad XCD 65mm f/2.8 Lens
£2,508.00
Go to shop
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 35mm f2.8 Zero-D Tilt-Shift 0.5X Macro Lens for Hasselblad XCD
£1,269.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hasselblad XCD 55mm f2.5 V Lens
£3,802.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasselblad XCD 2.8-4/35-100E Lens

Cheapest offer

What's special about the Hasselblad XCD 2.8-4/35-100E Lens? The Hasselblad XCD 2.8-4/35-100E is a versatile zoom lens spanning wide-angle to medium telephoto. With 3x optical zoom and E Series quality, it excels in landscapes, portraits, street, and travel photography. Its f/2.8 wide-end aperture supports low-light shooting and delivers smooth, impactful bokeh. Key Features 3x Optical Zoom Full-frame equivalent of 28-76mm Advanced Optical Design High-Precision Autofocus Integrated Leaf Shutter Premium Build Quality Hasselblad XCD 2.8-4/35-100E Lens The Hasselblad XCD 2.8-4/35-100E is a highly adaptable standard zoom lens, covering everything from wide-angle to medium telephoto perspectives with ease. Offering roughly 3x optical zoom and the renowned optical quality of the E Series, it delivers outstanding performance across a broad range of photography styles, from expansive landscapes and detailed portraits to lively street scenes and impromptu travel shots. I
£4,099.00
2 to 3 days
cliftoncameras.co.uk