Hasselblad XCD 35-100mm F/2.8-4 E lens

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£4,099.00
Free Delivery

Hasselblad 35-100mm f2.8-4 E XCD Lens

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£4,099.00
Free Delivery

Hasselblad XCD 2.8-4/35-100E Lens

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£4,099.00
Free Delivery

Hasselblad XCD 2,8-4/35-100E Lens

1 day
£4,099.99
Delivery from £11.50

Hasselblad XCD 35-100mm E f2.8-4 Lens

3-5 working days
£4,100.00
Free Delivery

Hasselblad XCD 35-100mm f/2.8-4 E Lens

Next day delivery
£5,433.00
Free Delivery

Hasselblad XCD 35-100mm f/2.8-4 E Lens

Next Day Delivery
£5,433.00
Hasselblad XCD 35-100mm F/2.8-4 E lens

Cheapest offer

The Hasselblad XCD 2,8-4/35-100E is a medium-format zoom lens for Hasselblad X cameras. The focal length of 35-100mm is comparable to a full-frame focal length of 28-76mm. The lens consists of 16 elements in 13 groups. This high-quality zoom lens lets you shoot beautiful images at any focal length.
£4,099.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Product Information

Design

Product colour Black

Lens system

Zoom capability Yes
Focus adjustment Auto

Product information

At a glance

• Variable aperture: f2.8 to f4.0
• Close focus: Just 0.3 meters
• Versatile focal length: 35-100mm

Similar products

Hasselblad XCD 35-75mm f/3.5-4.5 Zoom Lens
£3,399.00
Compare 4 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasselblad XCD 3.2-4.5 20-35E Lens
£5,698.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Laowa 35mm f2.8 Zero-D Tilt-Shift 0.5X Macro Lens for Hasselblad XCD
£1,269.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hasselblad XCD 35-75mm F/3.5-4.5
£3,780.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery