Buff ® Explore Booney Hat Green S-M

Hat Buff Randall Brindle S/M

Buff ® Explore Booney Hat Green S-M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Buff®| Cap Explore Booney Man Women Adult Adjustable, Comfortable, UPF50 Protection, Outdoor, Explore, Stretch, Adventure, S/M, Beige

In stock
£39.46
Delivery from £4.90

Buff®| Cap Explore Booney Man Women Adult Adjustable, Comfortable, UPF50 Protection, Outdoor, Explore, Stretch, Adventure, S/M, Beige

Unknown
£39.56
Free Delivery

Buff®| Cap Explore Booney Man Women Adult Adjustable, Comfortable, UPF50 Protection, Outdoor, Explore, Stretch, Adventure, S/M, Beige

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Buff Adults Explore Booney UPF 50 Lightweight Packable Walking Sun Bush Hat

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Buff®| Cap Explore Booney Man Women Adult Adjustable, Comfortable, UPF50 Protection, Outdoor, Explore, Stretch, Adventure, S/M, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.76
Free Delivery
Buff ® Explore Booney Hat Green S-M

Cheapest offer

BUFF® Explore Booney HatStep into the wild with confidence under the superior protection of the BUFF® Explore Booney Hat. Meticulously engineered for adventurers, hikers, and travelers, this hat is your first line of defense against the elements. Whether you´re trekking through sun-drenched canyons, fishing on a reflective lake, or simply exploring a new city, the Explore Booney Hat delivers performance, comfort, and unparalleled protection.Conquer the elements with the BUFF® Explore Booney Hat. This essential outdoor gear offers UPF 50+ sun protection with a 360-degree wide brim shielding face, neck, and ears. Stay cool with lateral venting and a moisture-wicking sweatband. A secure chin strap and rear toggle ensure a perfect fit, even on windy days. Its packable design and water-repellent finish make it your go-to companion for any adventure.Key Benefits & Features:* Unrivaled Sun Protection: Experience ultimate solar defense with certified UPF 50+ sun protection. This high-performan
£28.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Buff - Explore Booney Hat Randall Brindle - L-XL - Bucket hat
£30.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99