Hatozaki Pure Malt 12yo Umeshu Cask Finish Japanese Whisky, 70cl

Hatozaki Umeshu Cask Finish Whisky

Hatozaki Pure Malt 12yo Umeshu Cask Finish Japanese Whisky, 70cl

Cheapest Price
In stock
£80.59
Delivery from £4.99

Hatozaki Pure Malt 12yo Umeshu Cask Finish Japanese Whisky, 70cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.75
115.36 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Hatozaki 12 Year Old Umeshu Finish Japanese Blended Malt Whisky

2-4 working days
£80.75
Delivery from £4.95

Hatozaki 12 Year Old Umeshu Cask Finish Blended Malt Whisky

2-5 business days
£80.75
Delivery from £4.95

Hatozaki Pure Malt 12yo Umeshu Cask Finish Japanese Whisky, 70cl

In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

Hatozaki Pure Malt 12yo Umeshu Cask Finish Japanese Whisky, 70cl

In stock
£85.57
Free Delivery
Hatozaki Pure Malt 12yo Umeshu Cask Finish Japanese Whisky, 70cl

Cheapest offer

Premium Aged Blended Malt Whisky - Hatozaki 12-Year-Old is a limited-edition world whisky, crafted by Master Blender Kimio Yonezawa at the Kaikyō Distillery, Japan 12-Year Aged Malt Whiskies - Made from hand-selected malt whiskies matured for 12 years in ex-bourbon and ex-sherry casks for exceptional depth, smoothness, and balance Rare Umeshu Cask Finish - Finished in ex-Umeshu plum sake casks for 6 months, adding a unique Japanese influence with delicate stone fruit sweetness and refined complexity Elegant & Complex Flavour Profile - Notes of floral honey, pear, apricot, yellow plum, almond, and malt create a layered, medium-bodied whisky Long, Refined Finish - Smooth and warming with soft spice and gentle sweetness; ideal for sipping neat or as a premium whisky gift
£80.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hatozaki Triple Cask Reserve Whisky/Oak Spice & Ume Plums / 46%, 70cl
£57.96
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kaikyo - Hatozaki Umeshu Cask Finish Japanese - 12 year old Whisky 70cl 40% ABV
£99.57
99570.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery