ValueLights Hallie Green Scallop Rechargeable Wall Light - Size: 23.5 x 19 x 19cm - Wilko

Hattie Rechargeable Metal Scalloped Edge Wall Light ValueLights Pale Green One Size

Used Offers from

ValueLights Hallie Green Scallop Rechargeable Wall Light - Size: 23.5 x 19 x 19cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Hallie Green Scallop Rechargeable Wall Light | Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Hattie Rechargeable Metal Scalloped Edge Wall Light in Pale Green ValueLights Pale Green

3-5 working days
£30.00

Valuelights Hattie Rechargeable Metal Scalloped Edge Wall Light In Pale Green Pale Green

Unknown
£30.00

ValueLights Hallie Green Scallop Rechargeable Wall Light - Size: 23.5 x 19 x 19cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add charm to any space with the Hattie rechargeable wall light. Featuring a sweet, scalloped edge design, this cordless light is available in light blue, green, and pink, perfect for mixing and matching. Its rechargeable battery means you can place it anywhere, from bedside tables to cosy reading corners. Complete with bulb and battery, Hattie is ready to glow from the get-go.
£29.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.