Hauck Alph Wooden Highchair - Natural

Hauck Alpha+ Wooden Highchair - Natural

Used Offers from

Hauck Alph Wooden Highchair - Natural

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£64.99
Free Delivery

hauck Alph Natural - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC® Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive 5-Point Harness Bumper Bar Crotch Strap

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

hauck Alph Wooden Highchair - Natural in Light Brown Hauck Light Brown

3-5 working days
£89.95

Hauck Alph Wooden Highchair, Natural Natural

Check retailer for delivery time
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Hauck Alph Wooden Highchair - Natural

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? The Alpha+ perfectly adapts to your growing child. In combination with the new-born module, you can also use it from birth as a baby high chair. Once your child can sit unaided, the Alpha+ toddler high chair allows them to share meals with the family as the highchair can be used at almost any table, even with tray. Brand: Hauck Product Type: Nursery & Playroom Furniture Product Sub-type: Highchairs Functionality: Made of European beech wood, the toddler chair can be used for a long time up to 90 kg. The stable construction and the floor gliders make the highchair very tilt-proof. How to Use? The Alpha+ toddler eating chair is very tilt-proof. When your child pushes away from the table, the highchair moves backwards instead of tilting over. The 5-point harness and safety strap - which are already included in delivery - offer safety and can be combined with other accessories. Max Load: 90 kg (148.91lb) Age Information: from 6 months Product Weight Netto Kg: 7,500 (16.5lbl) Di
£64.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk