Hauck Sleep N Easyfold Travel Cot - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£79.95
Free Delivery

hauck Sleep N Easyfold - Dark Grey in Light Grey | Size: 120 cm x 60 cm Hauck Light Grey 120 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£89.95

Hauck Sleep N Easy Fold Travel Cot, Grey Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£99.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hauck Sleep N Easyfold Travel Cot - Grey

3 to 5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Features

Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Maximum load weight 15 kg
Coloration Monochromatic
Number of wheels 4 wheel(s)
Castor wheels Yes
Viewing window Yes
Foldable Yes
Recommended age (max) 36 month(s)
Recommended age (min) 0 month(s)
Product colour Grey

Weight & dimensions

Width 1250 mm
Mattress dimensions (W x L) 600 x 1200 mm
Folded height 22 cm
Folded depth 21 cm
Folded width 76.5 cm
Height 820 mm
Depth 690 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-lightweight for effortless portability
• Quick setup for instant use
• Safe design meets high safety standards

Similar products

hauck Sleep N Play Centre, 7-part Folding Travel Cot from Birth to 15 kg, Bassinet and Changing Top, Folding Mattress and Wheels, Side Opening, 120 x 60 cm, Stone Grey
£98.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hauck Sleep N Play Go Plus Travel Cot - Dusty Blue
£71.34
GBP 71.34 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus bed rail for children 108 x 50 x 44 cm, foldable 55 x 4 x 45 cm, portable, with mesh, Beige
£35.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hauck Sleep N Play Center - Travel Cot & Playpen - Grey Stars
£61.14
GBP 61.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hauck Sleep N Easyfold Travel Cot - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Hauck Sleep N Easyfold can be set up and folded away in seconds thanks to its clever one-hand folding mechanism, allowing effortless use wherever you are. The large mesh panels provide excellent airflow, keeping your baby comfortable while giving you clear visibility from every angle. The extra-large zip side opening creates both a fun play space and a safe little doorway for your toddler to crawl in and out as they please. With two built-in wheels, the cot can be moved easily even when fully assembled. Its compact folding design, included carry bag and soft mattress make the Sleep N Easyfold a perfect blend of convenience and comfort. Brand: Hauck Product Type: Carriers & Cots Product Sub-type: Travel Cots Age: 0-3 years Suitability: max 30 kg Details : • The one-hand folding mechanism allows the cot to be set up and taken down within seconds. • The spacious 120 x 60 cm sleeping area provides a safe space for your baby to sleep or play. • Large mesh panels ensure maximum a
£79.95
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk