KISS Look So Natural Trio Short 30 pcs.

Haute Couture Kiss Trio Lashes Adhesive, Classy

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.46
£0.20 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

KISS Haute Couture Collection 30 Trio Lashes in Various Lengths, Short Combo, Natural Premium Fake Eyelashes includes Lash Glue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.21
Delivery from £4.49

KISS Haute Couture Collection 30 Trio Lashes in Various Lengths, Short Combo, Natural Premium Fake Eyelashes includes Lash Glue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The KISS Looks So Natural Trio Lash Short Combo false eyelashes create an expressive yet subtle look for everyday wear. The set comes in a neat, white and pink-coloured pack. Thanks to the practical design, with three lashes bundled together on a single strip, application is three times quicker than with conventional individual lashes. This saves valuable time in the morning and makes them much easier to use. The combination of extra-short and short lash clusters ensures a harmonious result that gently emphasises the natural shape of your eyes. At the same time, the special shape - with tips that taper towards the ends - creates a natural look that blends seamlessly with your own lashes. The included eyelash glue provides a reliable hold throughout the day. Even those who wear contact lenses can easily incorporate these false eyelashes into their routine. After wearing, the eyelash clusters can be easily removed and, with careful handling, reused up to ten times. 30 Trio eyelash cluste
£4.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Kiss Impress Press on Manicure Couture Collection Haute
£17.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haute Couture Kiss Trio Lashes Adhesive, Classy (Pack of 2)
£14.42
7.21 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Gaultier Divine 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£40.19
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
KISS Look So Natural Einzelwimpern 70 pcs.
£3.71
£0.07 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Gaultier Divine 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£83.39
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00