Havaianas Brasil Logo Flip Flops white logo - 41-42

Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) BRASIL LOGO in White 8

Havaianas Brasil Logo Flip Flops white logo - 41-42

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) BRASIL LOGO in White 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£22.04
Free Delivery

Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) BRASIL LOGO in White 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£22.04
Free Delivery

Havaianas - Brasil Logo - Sandals size 41/42, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.06
Delivery from £4.49

Havaianas Brasil Logo Sandals in White UK 7/8 (EU 43)

Unknown
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Havaianas Brazil Logo Flip Flops - White - Mens 7.5/8

1 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99
Havaianas Brasil Logo Flip Flops white logo - 41-42

Cheapest offer

The Havaianas Brazil Logo flip flops have the Brazilian flag and the logo printed on the matte strips. The rubber sole is comfortable and non-slip. This model was born as a tribute to the Brazilian soccer team on the occasion of the 1998 world championship. Characteristics: - Made in Brazil - Material of the sole: Rubber - Benefits: Comfort, durability, lightness, heat resistance, non-slip and water resistant - Characteristics: Strips with fretwork design, upper sole with rice grain motifs and lower part with "brick" motifs - The strip includes the Brazilian flag
£16.90
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Women's flip-flops Havaianas Flash Urban Rose 43/44
£12.17
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flipflop Steel Grey 4.5/5 UK
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Havaianas Womens Slim Flip Flop - Gold - Size 35/36
£17.52
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) TOP MARVEL CLASSICS in Multicolour 8
£31.35
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery