Havaianas Flash Urban Flip Flops Black Grey Women - 35-36

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.98
Delivery from £8.99

Havaianas Flat sandals FLASH URBAN in Black 3 / 4

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£20.19
Free Delivery

Havaianas - Women's Flash Urban - Sandals size 35/36, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.85
Delivery from £4.49

Havaianas - Flash Urban, Comfortable, Elegant, and Versatile Sandals, Closed Ankle, Metallic Crossed Straps, Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.25
Free Delivery

Havaianas - Flash Urban, Comfortable, Elegant, and Versatile Sandals, Closed Ankle, Metallic Crossed Straps, Women

£23.04
Free Delivery

Havaianas Womens Havaianas Flash Urban Rubber Sandals Black 3/4

2 to 5 day
£27.00

Havaianas - Flash Urban, Comfortable, Elegant, and Versatile Sandals, Closed Ankle, Metallic Crossed Straps, Women

In stock
£30.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Havaianas - Women's Flash Urban - Sandals size 37/38, brown/sand
£18.98
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Havaianas - Women's Flash Urban - Sandals size 35/36, brown/sand
£18.98
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Havaianas Flash Urban Flip Flops Black Grey Women - 37-38
£18.98
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Havaianas Flash Urban Plus Black/Black 33/34
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Flash Urban Flip Flops Black Grey Women - 35-36

Cheapest offer

The Havaianas Flash Urban are the sporty, urban version of Brazil's original and authentic flip-flops. These sandals strike the perfect balance between casual and sport looks. The straps are shaped like a 6, allowing the heel to be covered to support the foot when walking. The sole is made with rubber to provide extra comfort, durability a light weight and resistance from heat as well as water. These flip flops are fully designed to prevent slipping. The straps have a Greek design, the top of the sole has a rice grain design and the lower part is in a brick pattern.Features:- Urban look - Rubber sole - Anti-slip - Thinner and more delicate strips - Upper with rice grain pattern - Bottom with brick pattern
£18.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk