Havaianas Flash Urban Flip Flops Light Pink Women - 39-40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.12
Delivery from £8.99

Havaianas - Women's Flash Urban - Sandals size 39/40, pink/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.85
Delivery from £4.49

Havaianas - Flash Urban, Comfortable, Elegant, and Versatile Sandals, Closed Ankle, Metallic Crossed Straps, Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

HAVAIANAS Flash Urban Sandals Golden Blush 39/40

3 to 5 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Havaianas - Flash Urban, Comfortable, Elegant, and Versatile Sandals, Closed Ankle, Metallic Crossed Straps, Women

£27.20
Free Delivery

Havaianas - Flash Urban, Comfortable, Elegant, and Versatile Sandals, Closed Ankle, Metallic Crossed Straps, Women

In stock
£28.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Havaianas - Women's Flash Urban - Sandals size 37/38, brown/sand
£18.98
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Havaianas - Women's Flash Urban - Sandals size 35/36, brown/sand
£18.98
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Havaianas Flash Urban Flip Flops Black Grey Women - 37-38
£18.98
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Havaianas Flash Urban Flip Flops Black Grey Women - 35-36
£18.98
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Havaianas Flash Urban Flip Flops Light Pink Women - 39-40

Cheapest offer

The Havaianas Flash Urban are the sporty, urban version of Brazil's original and authentic flip-flops. These sandals strike the perfect balance between casual and sport looks. The straps are shaped like a 6, allowing the heel to be covered to support the foot when walking. The sole is made with rubber to provide extra comfort, durability a light weight and resistance from heat as well as water. These flip flops are fully designed to prevent slipping. The straps have a Greek design, the top of the sole has a rice grain design and the lower part is in a brick pattern.Features:- Urban look - Rubber sole - Anti-slip - Thinner and more delicate strips - Upper with rice grain pattern - Bottom with brick pattern
£18.12
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk