Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA in Black 5

Havaianas Luna Female Black

Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA in Black 5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£23.56
Free Delivery

Havaianas - Luna, Comfortable, Stylish, and Functional Sandals, Secure Ankle Fit, Braided Straps, and Non-Slip Sole, Women,5 UK

In stock
£30.50
Delivery from £15.90

Flat Sandals - female - Havaianas - Flat Sandals - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£41.50
Delivery from £5.45
Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA in Black 5

Cheapest offer

Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA in the following colours Black. Available in women's sizes. Available sizes: 5. Made in BrazilAdvantages: comfortable, strong, light, resistant to heat and water, and non-slipFeatures: Greek frieze herringbone straps, grain-patterned insole and rice straw sole Order LUNA Havaianas now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£23.56
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Other features

Best uses Lifestyle

Material

Outsole material Rubber

Features

Footwear closure type No closure
Heel style Flat heel
Product main colour Black
Size (EU) 39 - 40
Coloration Monochromatic
Flip-flops/slides type Flip-flops
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Female

Product information

At a glance

• Unmatched comfort with cushioned footbed.
• Chic design suitable for any occasion.
• Durable and easy-to-clean water-resistant material.

Similar products

Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA in Black 1 / 2 kid
£23.56
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Luna EU 37-38 Crocus Rose
£25.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Havaianas Luna EU 39-40 Crocus Rose
£21.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.90