Havaianas Luna Puffed Up Flip Flop, Yellow, Size 5, Women Yellow

Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA PUFFED UP in Beige 5

Havaianas Luna Puffed Up Flip Flop, Yellow, Size 5, Women Yellow

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Havaianas Women's Luna Puffed Up Buttercream in Cream | Size: 5 Havaianas Cream 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

Women's flip-flops Havaianas Luna Rose 43/44
£26.51
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Luna Sandals Pink EU 41-42 Woman
£21.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Havaianas Luna Female Black
£23.56
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Luna Female Black
£23.56
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Flash Urban Flip Flops Light Pink Women - 41-42
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Luna Puffed Up Flip Flop, Yellow, Size 5, Women Yellow

Cheapest offer

Havaianas Luna Puffed Up Flip Flop - Buttercream Maximum comfort and trend in a single product? These are the innovative Havaianas Luna Puffed sandals, which present the modern quilted look in a reinterpretation that only Havaianas could do. With voluminous straps and a two-layer sole, these sandals guarantee protection and stability, while the protective contour wraps the feet securely. To complete, the Havaianas logo in highlight gives a touch of modernity. In addition, the model has an injectable sole: it feels like you are in the clouds! They're also waterproof! Available in three colors, the Havaianas Luna Puffed will enhance any look of the day. Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Sole: Other Materials Upper: Other Materials Womens Sandals Style: Flip Flop Havaianas captures laid-back style through lightweight, colourful flip-flops. Comfortable soles and vibrant designs make them easy to wear all summer. Relaxed and fun, they embody carefree spirit.
£40.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk