Havaianas Top Logomania Unisex Adults FlipFlop Navy Blue 6.5/7 UK

Havaianas Logomania Mens Flip Flops - Blue blue 6 (39/40)

Havaianas Top Logomania Unisex Adults FlipFlop Navy Blue 6.5/7 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

(6/7 UK, Navy Blue) Havaianas Top Logomania Mens Flip Flops

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Havaianas Mens Hav. Top Logomania 2 Ruby Red Flip Flops Blood Orange 11-12 UK
£27.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Mens Hav. Top Logomania 2 Ruby Red Flip Flops Blood Orange 8-9 UK
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Top Logomania Unisex Adults FlipFlop Navy Blue 6.5/7 UK

Cheapest offer

TOP LOGOMANIA. The perfect adult flip-flops for the brand lovers. Combining the iconic Top shape with a bold, modern design, they stand out as the ideal choice for those seeking comfort and style with a distinctive touch LOGO ON THE SOLE. The footwear stands out with the logomania trend, featuring a large print of the iconic logo on the sole and a pop-up logo on the straps. It’s a style statement for Havaianas lovers who want to showcase their passion for the brand COMFORT AND STABILITY. They feature a flexible, lightweight sole that adapts to the movement of the foot, while the soft, ergonomic straps ensure a secure and comfortable fit for any moment HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with high-quality materials, the straps are made of PVC, while the sole is crafted from durable rubber, ensuring long-lasting durability over time CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
£15.99
amazon.co.uk