Women's flip-flops Havaianas Luna Noir 43/44

Havaianas Luna Female Black

Women's flip-flops Havaianas Luna Noir 43/44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.90
Delivery from £16.99

Havaianas flip-flops Black Moon woman - 41-42

Delivery in 4 days
£23.30
Delivery from £8.99

Havaianas Flat sandals LUNA in Black 8

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£23.56
Free Delivery

Havaianas Women's Luna, Comfortable, Stylish, and Functional Sandals, Black, 6-7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.80
Free Delivery

Havaianas Women's Luna, Comfortable, Stylish, and Functional Sandals, Black, 6-7 UK

£27.56
Free Delivery

Havaianas Women's Luna, Comfortable, Stylish, and Functional Sandals, Black, 6-7 UK

In stock
£28.41
Free Delivery

Havaianas Women's Luna, Comfortable, Stylish, and Functional Sandals, Black, 6-7 UK

In stock
£29.39
Delivery from £9.99

Havaianas Women's Luna, Comfortable, Stylish, and Functional Sandals, Black, 6-7 UK

In stock
£30.54
Delivery from £15.90

Havaianas Womens Havaianas Luna Cross-Straps Rubber Sandals Luna Black 8

2 to 5 day
£32.00

Product Information

Other features

Best uses Lifestyle

Material

Outsole material Rubber

Features

Footwear closure type No closure
Heel style Flat heel
Product main colour Black
Size (EU) 39 - 40
Coloration Monochromatic
Flip-flops/slides type Flip-flops
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Female

Product information

At a glance

• Unmatched comfort with cushioned footbed.
• Chic design suitable for any occasion.
• Durable and easy-to-clean water-resistant material.

Similar products

Havaianas Luna Female Black
£23.56
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Luna EU 37-38 Crocus Rose
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Luna Women's Comfortable Stylish and Functional Sandals, Rose Gold, 3/4 UK
£21.57
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's flip-flops Havaianas Luna Noir 43/44

Cheapest offer

ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Authentic Brazilian flip-flops in a new urban sandal design, more feminine, comfortable and elegant. The new comfortable strap is perfectly suited to the lifestyle of Havaianas lovers. Available in a wide range of colors.- Made at Brésil.- Sole material: rubber.- Advantages: comfortable, sturdy, lightweight, heat- and water-resistant and slip-resistant.- Features: Greek frieze-style chevron strap, rice grain pattern on top of the sole and rice straw pattern on the bottom.
£12.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk