Slim Crystal SW - male - Havaianas - Flip Flops - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Havaianas Slim Crystal Flip Flop, White, Size 6-7, Women White

Slim Crystal SW - male - Havaianas - Flip Flops - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.45
Slim Crystal SW - male - Havaianas - Flip Flops - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Havaianas Slim Crystal SW brings a subtle sparkle to a classic flip-flop. The slim - pearlescent straps and single crystal detail make it a polished choice for beach days - poolside lounging and casual city wear. Key attributes: White | Rubber | Water-friendly | Lightweight cushioning | Flexible sole for easy movement | Good traction on warm surfaces | Toe-post slip-on construction | Lightweight and flexible | Grippy patterned outsole | Slim pearlescent straps | Single crystal embellishment | Subtle Havaianas logo on strap | Rice-grain textured footbed | Composition & care: Straps: 100% PVC | Sole: 100% rubber | Rinse with water and mild soap; wipe and air dry away from direct sunlight.
£40.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Havaianas Slim Crystal Glamour Sw Women's Flip Flop, Metallic Rose Gold, 1/2 UK
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas, Women's, Slim Crystal Glamour Swarovski, Flip Flop, Ballet Rose, 7.5/8 UK
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Havaianas Slim Women Flipflop Crystal Rose 3.5/4 UK
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Slim Crystal Flip Flops Women's - Black 2-3
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Slim Crystal SW - male - Havaianas - Flip Flops - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK
£40.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45