Havaianas Slim Women Flipflop Ballet Rose 4.5/5 UK

Havaianas Slim Flip Flops Pink Beige Women - 35-36

Havaianas Slim Women Flipflop Ballet Rose 4.5/5 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.40
Delivery from £4.49

Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM in Gold 3 / 4

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£22.04
Free Delivery

Havaianas Slim Flip Flops Pink Beige Women - 35-36

Delivery in 4 days
£24.17
Delivery from £8.99

Havaianas - Women's Slim Ballet - Sandals size 35/36, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.95
Delivery from £4.49

Hav Flip Flops. Slim Fit Rose Gold

5-7 days
£26.40
Delivery from £3.99

Havaianas Slim Flip Flops Pink EU 37-38 Woman

2 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Havaianas Narrow Strap Flip-Flops Pink

2-5 working days
£28.00

Havaianas Slim Flip Flop, Pink, Size 3-4, Women Pink

Unknown
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Havaianas Slim Logo Metallic Flip Flops Black EU 41-42 Woman
£26.51
Compare 5 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS in Gold 13 kid
£16.72
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Slim Glitter Steel Grey 33/34
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals KIDS SLIM PRINCESS in Gold 12 kid
£16.72
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Slim Women Flipflop Ballet Rose 4.5/5 UK

Cheapest offer

SLIM. Women’s flip-flops that combine elegance and functionality. With their sleek and sophisticated design, they have become an icon of summer footwear, perfect for those seeking style, comfort, and durability with every step MODERN STYLE. These flip-flops stand out with their sleek, modern silhouette that enhances any summer outfit. Available in a wide array of vibrant colours GRIP AND SUPPORT. Featuring a textured sole that provides superior grip and support. Their lightweight and flexible design ensures all-day comfort, whether at the beach or in the city QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with PVC straps and a rubber sole, these flip-flops guarantee high quality and durability. Their design ensures longevity, maintaining their shape and style even after continuous use in various conditions CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
£18.40
amazon.co.uk