Havaianas Slim Flatform Flip Flops Black EU 37-38 Woman

Havaianas - Women's Slim Flatform - Sandals size 35/36, black

Havaianas Slim Flatform Flip Flops Black EU 37-38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Slim Fit Flatform Flip Flops Black

5-7 days
£31.00
Delivery from £3.99
Havaianas Slim Flatform Flip Flops Black EU 37-38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Havaianas Slim Flatform Flip Flops for WomenElevate your summer wardrobe with the Havaianas Slim Flatform, the perfect fusion of iconic comfort and modern style. Designed for the contemporary woman who seeks both elegance and ease, this flip flop is your new essential for sun-drenched days and warm-weather nights. Experience the legendary quality of Havaianas, now with a stylish lift that sets you apart from the crowd.The Slim Flatform model gives you comfort and a lift, in the form of a block wedge heel. The same flattering shape of the Slim flip flops but with that extra lift, to elevate any summer outfit. This thoughtful design provides a subtle height boost without sacrificing the stability and all-day wearability you expect. It´s the ideal solution for adding a touch of sophistication to your casual looks, whether you´re strolling along the boardwalk, meeting friends for brunch, or heading to a beachside party.Crafted from a premium synthetic rubber, these flip flops are engineere
£20.99
8-10 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Havaianas Slim Flip Flops Pink Golden Women - 41-42
£17.74
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Havaianas Slim Glitter Steel Grey 33/34
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havaianas Slim Women's Flip Flop, Rose Gold, 5 UK
£17.74
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Havaianas Women's Slim Flip Flops, Ballet Rose, 8 UK
£17.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49