HAVN HS420 VGPU Premium Mid Tower Case - White - HVN-CA-HS420-07

HAVN HS420 VGPU Mid Tower Case - White

HAVN HS420 VGPU Premium Mid Tower Case - White - HVN-CA-HS420-07

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£268.90
Free Delivery

HAVN HS420 VGPU Mid Tower Case - White

1-3 working days
£268.99
Delivery from £3.95

HAVN HS 420 VGPU Dual-Chamber ATX Mid Tower PC Case White | PCIe 5.0 Vertical GPU Kit, 11x 140mm Fan Slots & 2x 420mm Radiator Support, SimpliCable Cable Management, Tempered Glass, PWM Fan Hub

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

HAVN HS 420 VGPU Premium Mid Tower Case - White

Unknown
£269.99
Free Delivery

HAVN HS 420 VGPU PC Case, Midi-Tower, E-ATX, Temp Glass, PCIe 5.0 Riser - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
Free Delivery

HAVN HS 420 VGPU Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£272.99
Free Delivery

HAVN HS 420 VGPU Dual-Chamber ATX Mid Tower PC Case White | PCIe 5.0 Vertical GPU Kit, 11x 140mm Fan Slots & 2x 420mm Radiator Support, SimpliCable Cable Management, Tempered Glass, PWM Fan Hub

In stock
£278.03
Free Delivery

HAVN HS 420 VGPU Midi Tower White

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.85
Delivery from £20.00
HAVN HS420 VGPU Premium Mid Tower Case - White - HVN-CA-HS420-07

Cheapest offer

Introducing the HS 420 VGPU mid-tower case by HAVN, where sleek design meets exceptional performance. Featuring a vertical GPU Mount Kit with PCI Express 5.0 riser cable, this case optimizes airflow for high-performance graphics. Its dual-chamber architecture supports up to 11 fan positions and 420mm radiators, ensuring efficient cooling.The UniSheet heat-formed glass panel enhances visibility while minimizing distortion, showcasing your components beautifully. With the SimpliCable routing system, cables remain tidy and organized. Built-in filters and removable cooling brackets make maintenance effortless. Your gaming rig with the HAVN HS420 White-where elegance and functionality unite.
£268.90
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

HAVN HS420 VGPU Mid Tower Case - Black
£264.99
Compare 6 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
HAVN HS 420 Vertical GPU Mounting Bracket White
£70.00
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAVN HS 420 Vertical GPU Mounting Bracket Black
£70.00
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery