Hawke Vantage 3-9x40 AO IR Riflescope 1"

New Hawke Vantage 3-9x40 AO IR Mil Dot Telescopic Air Rifle Scope Sight 14225

Hawke Vantage 3-9x40 AO IR Riflescope 1"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£133.99
Free Delivery

New Hawke Vantage 3-9x50 IR Mil Dot Telescopic Air Rifle Scope Sight 14230

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.95
Free Delivery

New Hawke Vantage 3-9x40 AO IR Mil Dot Telescopic Air Rifle Scope Sight 14225

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Hawke Vantage 3-9x40 AO Illuminated Red-Green Mil Dot Reticle Rifle Scope 14225

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Delivery from £3.99

Hawke Vantage 3-9x40 AO IR Riflescope 1"

In stock
£144.00
Free Delivery

Hawke Vantage 3-9x40 AO IR Riflescope 1"

In stock
£144.95
Free Delivery

Hawke Vantage 3-9x40 AO Mil Dot Centre IR Scope 14225 Telescopic Sight

£144.95
Free Delivery

New Hawke Vantage 4-12x50 IR Mil Dot Telescopic Air Rifle Scope Sight 14250

£158.95
Free Delivery

Hawke Vantage 4-16x50 IR AO Mil Dot Telescopic Rifle Scope Sight 14260

£169.95
Free Delivery
Hawke Vantage 3-9x40 AO IR Riflescope 1"

Cheapest offer

DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - Built to withstand harsh hunts, the Hawke Vantage IR 3-9x40 Riflescope is nitrogen purged, shockproof, waterproof, and fog proof; Low-profile capped turrets protect your zero from snagging on brush, while the high-torque zoom ring enables quick magnification changes RETICLE INTEGRATION - The AO Mil Dot reticle features multiple aim points for hold-over and hold-under, with accurate mil spacing & 4 mil dots in each direction; The glass-etched reticle is paired with an Adjustable Objective for parallax correction and offers 5 brightness levels of illumination PRECISION CONTROL - Equipped with resettable, capped low-profile turrets, this 1" scope offers reliable windage & elevation adjustments up to 100 MOA; The snag-free design prevents hang-ups on brush, while the positive-click mechanism guarantees repeatable zeroing accuracy for precise shot placement HIGH-PERFORMANCE H2 OPTICS - Experience superior low-light performance with H2 optics & 11-layer fully multi-coated lenses; The scope maximizes light transmission for bright, high-contrast images, enhancing target visibility in challenging environments during early morning or late evening hunts HAWKE NO-FAULT LIFETIME WARRANTY - If your riflescope becomes damaged or defective, Hawke will repair or replace it regardless of how it happened (excluding loss, theft, or cosmetic damage)
£133.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hawke Vantage 6-24x50 IR AO Mil Dot Telescopic Rifle Scope Sight 14265
£187.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Hawke Optics Rifle Scope Vantage 4x32 AO Mil Dot 14102
£70.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hawke Vantage 4-12x50 AO Mil Dot Illuminated Telescopic Air Rifle Scope 14252
£169.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hawke Vantage 3-9x50 Riflescope
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99