Sunglasses Hawkers Speed Blanc TU

HAWKERS Sunglasses STACK for men and women

Sunglasses Hawkers Speed Blanc TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.11
Delivery from £16.99

HAWKERS Sunglasses SPEED for men and women

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.49
Free Delivery

HAWKERS Sunglasses SPEED for men and women

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£49.93
Delivery from £9.99
Sunglasses Hawkers Speed Blanc TU

Cheapest offer

This ultralight model has been carefully designed to suit all sports activities. It combines a mask-type lens that offers a panoramic view along with nose pads and rubber tips to enhance comfort and grip during any movement. Different frame and lens colours are available. Includes: a compact protective case with a zip closure and a handle shape for easy grabbing, a microfiber pouch, and an interchangeable bridge in different sizes for a better fit to the face.Unisex modelLens material: Polycarbonate lenses that provide great durability, ideal for sports and children. 100% UV protectionCategory 3 filter, dark enough for outdoor use in full sunlight. They absorb between 82 and 92% of sunlight.Lens appearance: MirrorLens colour: BlueFrame material: TR90Frame colour: BlueArm colour: Blue, Green
£39.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

HAWKERS Sunglasses POINT for men and women
£41.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAWKERS Sunglasses STACK for men and women
£33.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery