Hawkins F45 Pressure Cooker, 4 Litre, Black

Hawkins Futura Pressure Cookers (Hard Anodised, 4 Litre)

Hawkins F45 Pressure Cooker, 4 Litre, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.49
Free Delivery

Hawkins F45 Pressure Cooker, 4 Litre, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.49
Free Delivery

HAWKINS Hard Anodised Pressure Cooker, Aluminium, New Design

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery
Hawkins F45 Pressure Cooker, 4 Litre, Black

Cheapest offer

Shielded safety valve Long lasting gasket Non-corroding hard anodized surface Pressure locked safety lid Stay cool handle.Included components: pressure cooker, gasket and weight
£62.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FUTURA Pressure Cooker, Aluminum, Black, 5-Litre
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hawkins Futura O60 Pressure Cookware, 6 L, Silver
£74.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hawkins/Futura F-56 Futura Induction Compatible Pressure Cooker, 5.5-Liter, Stainless Steel
£94.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery