Indoor Plastic Watering Can | The HAWS The Bartley Burbler - Two Pint | Pot Waterer | Fine Spray Rose - Sage

HAWS "The Bartley Burbler" - Indoor Watering Can - 1 L - Sage

Indoor Plastic Watering Can | The HAWS The Bartley Burbler - Two Pint | Pot Waterer | Fine Spray Rose - Sage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £6.95

Haws 1 Litre Sage Plastic Heritage Watering Can

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Indoor Plastic Watering Can | The HAWS The Bartley Burbler - Two Pint | Pot Waterer | Fine Spray Rose - Sage
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Indoor Plastic Watering Can | The HAWS The Bartley Burbler - Two Pint | Pot Waterer | Fine Spray Rose - Sage

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FOR INDOOR PLANTS - The Haws miniature watering can is a small, well-balanced, mini version of the classic haws watering can that is just the right size for watering succulents, orchids, African violets and seedlings REMOVABLE BRASS FACED ROSE - Our rust-proof rose features precisely punched holes for a consistent sprinkle when watering delicate plants or newly sprouted seedlings. You can also remove it for delivering fast doses of water to larger plants CONSISTENT FLOW - The Haws Bartley Burbler features a long spout to provide a consistent, yet soft flow so you can avoid splashing and give each plant the exact amount of water that it needs. EASY TO USE FOR ALL AGES - Our lightweight watering can is perfect for all ages, even kids. The ergonomic handle and small capacity make it easy to fill and pour. HAWS is a family owned business that has been bringing you the finest watering can for ovr 100 years. Non-spill neck design Available in green
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk