HAY Barro Candleholder Light Blue

HAY - Barro Candle Holder, Light Blue - Light blue

HAY Barro Candleholder Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.99

HAY - Barro Candle Holder, Light Blue - Light blue

in_stock
£27.00
Delivery from £9.00

Barro terracotta candlestick, Rui Pereira Light blue one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£33.00
Delivery from £12.00

HAY Barro Candleholder Light Blue

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the belief that a home is where life happens, HAY guide you to channel your idea of peace through decoration and design. The Barro candleholder is a unique way to show off your favourite candles, made from terracotta with a tall and wavy stem. Elevate your table setting or add life to your mantelpiece; the choice is all yours. 100% Terracotta, HAY, - HAY Barro Candleholder Light Blue
£21.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb