HAY Barro plate Green, Ø24 cm 2-pack

Cheapest Price
in stock
£36.00
Delivery from £9.90

HAY - Barro Plate Set of 2 Ø24 cm, Green - Green

in_stock
£37.00
Delivery from £9.00

HAY Barro Dinner Plate - Set of 2 Green

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.99

Hay Hay Barro Round Terracotta Plates Set Of Two Green

2 to 5 day
£49.00

Similar products

HAY - Barro Plate Set of 2 Ø24 cm, Pink - Pink
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY - Barro Plate Set of 2 Ø18 cm, Green - Green
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Barro plate Dark blue, Ø24 cm 2-pack
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Barro oval serving plate Natural with stripes, large 27x36 cm
£58.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Barro plate Ø18 cm 2-pack Off-white
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Barro plate Green, Ø24 cm 2-pack

Cheapest offer

HAY Barro plate Green, Ø24 cm 2-pack
£36.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)