HAY - Bonbon Shade 500 Lampshade, Earth Tones - Earth

HAY Bonbon 500 Shade Earth Tones/ Dark Blue

HAY - Bonbon Shade 500 Lampshade, Earth Tones - Earth

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£649.00
Free Delivery

HAY Bonbon 500 Shade Earth Tones/ Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery

HAY Bonbon Shade lamp shade Ø50 cm Earth tones

in stock
£678.40
Delivery from £29.00

Similar products

HAY Bonbon 500 Shade For Table Lamp Blue Tones/Cream White
£859.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY Bonbon 500 Shade Lavender
£859.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY - Bonbon Shade 500 Lampshade, Earth Tones - Earth

Cheapest offer

Bonbon Shade 500 is an artistic and expressive lampshade designed by Ana Kraš.
£649.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk