HAY Chopping Board M 20x30 cm Red

Used Offers from

HAY Chopping Board M 20x30 cm Red

Cheapest Price
in stock
£20.80
Delivery from £9.90

Hay Slice Cutting Board Medium Red

3-5 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

HAY - Slice Chopping Board Medium, Red - Red

in_stock
£25.00
Delivery from £9.00

Hay Hay Slice Plastic Chopping Board Red

2 to 5 day
£25.00

Similar products

HAY Slice Cutting Board Medium Lavender
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Slice Chopping Board - Large Dark Blue
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY - Slice Chopping Board Medium, Green - Green
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Chopping Board M 20x30 cm Light yellow
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Slice cutting board Khaki L
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £13.00
HAY Chopping Board M 20x30 cm Red

Cheapest offer

HAY Chopping Board M 20x30 cm Red
£20.80
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)