HAY - Colour Crate Large Storage, Grey - Grey

HAY Colour Crate L 34.5x53 cm Grey

Used Offers from

HAY - Colour Crate Large Storage, Grey - Grey

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£28.00
Delivery from £9.00

Large folding crate Crate Grey L

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£30.00
Delivery from £13.00

Hay Hay Large Plastic Crate Storage Box Grey

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Similar products

Crate extended folding crate White XS
£6.00
Compare 4 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
HAY Colour Crate M 26.5x34.5 cm Dark green
£9.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Colour Crate L Square 42x42 cm Sage green
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Colour Crate S 17x26.5 cm Powder
£3.80
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Colour Crate lid large Sage green
£47.20
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY - Colour Crate Large Storage, Grey - Grey

Cheapest offer

Colour Crate is a stackable and versatile storage box from HAY with a characteristic perforated design.
£28.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk