HAY Colour Crate M Square 29.5x29.5 cm Off white

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£10.50
Delivery from £9.90

Crate square folding crate White M

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£12.00
Delivery from £12.00

HAY Medium Square Recycled Colour Crate Off-White

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Crate extended folding crate White XS
£5.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY - Colour Crate Mini Storage 2-pack, Dark Green - Dark Green
£4.80
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Colour Crate M 26.5x34.5 cm Dark green
£9.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Colour Crate S 17x26.5 cm Powder
£3.80
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Colour Crate lid large Sage green
£47.20
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Colour Crate M Square 29.5x29.5 cm Off white

Cheapest offer

HAY Colour Crate M Square 29.5x29.5 cm Off white
£10.50
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)