HAY Colour Crate Mini Oblong 13x34.5 cm Charcoal

HAY - Colour Crate Mini Oblong Storage, Charcoal - Charcoal

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£6.00
Delivery from £9.00

HAY Colour Crate Mini Oblong 13x34.5 cm Charcoal

Cheapest Price
in stock
£6.00
Delivery from £9.90

Hay Hay Oblong Stackable Crate Charcoal

2 to 5 day
£7.00

Similar products

Crate extended folding crate White XS
£5.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY - Colour Crate Mini Storage 2-pack, Dark Green - Dark Green
£4.80
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Colour Crate S 17x26.5 cm Powder
£3.80
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Colour Crate lid large Sage green
£47.20
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Colour Crate M Square 29.5x29.5 cm Bordeaux
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Colour Crate Mini Oblong 13x34.5 cm Charcoal

Cheapest offer

HAY Colour Crate Mini Oblong 13x34.5 cm Charcoal
£6.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)