HAY - Colour Crate Storage Box S, 17x26,5 cm, Blush - Blush

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£3.90
Delivery from £9.00

HAY Colour Crate Storage Box Small Blush

3-5 working days
£6.00
Free Delivery

100% Recycled Collapsible Crate Blush S

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£6.00
Delivery from £12.00

Hay Hay Stackable Small Crate Blush

2 to 5 day
£6.00

HAY Colour Crate S Recycled Polypropylene Transport Box Blush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 170 mm
Weight 210 g
Height 105 mm
Depth 265 mm

Logistics data

Country of origin China

Features

Product colour Red

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and easy to relocate
• Stackable for optimal space efficiency
• Ventilated design for airflow and freshness

Similar products

Crate extended folding crate White XS
£5.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Colour Crate S 17x26.5 cm Powder
£3.80
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Colour Crate lid large Sage green
£47.20
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Colour Crate lid medium Bordeaux
£31.20
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Colour Crate L Square 42x42 cm Sage green
£26.25
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY - Colour Crate Storage Box S, 17x26,5 cm, Blush - Blush

Cheapest offer

Colour Crate storage box by Hay with a multifunctional design in 100% recycled plastic from residual waste.
£3.90
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk